?

Log in

 
 
08 January 2009 @ 08:15 pm
Four Info/Profile Tables  






- one







- two







- three







- four




* Please note that the font in the previews might not be exact when you use the codes. It usually depends on your browser.

----------------------------------------

Have a question? Read my f.a.q. page.
Feel free to Add Me to receive icon and layout updates on your friends page.
Don't forget to credit! :D
 
 
 
Lauren: heroes || 10yo hiro6harbours on January 9th, 2009 01:23 am (UTC)
they're all so pretty!!
memming, thanks :)
recollecting on January 9th, 2009 01:23 am (UTC)
Using the first one and I've added this to memories ♥
Trinhcrazy_in_lost on January 9th, 2009 01:23 am (UTC)
I really like these creative styles. Nice use of columns/multiple tables.
크리스티: Art: Mousy Lovejaeminnie on January 9th, 2009 01:24 am (UTC)
These color combinations are amazing!
Megangirlwithradio on January 9th, 2009 01:33 am (UTC)
+mems
[= beautiful, as always.
katrina: sj f4akosiken16 on January 9th, 2009 01:33 am (UTC)
using the 1st one..
ive been using your stuff lately , hope you wont mind.. :)
just a small town girl: [di(e)ce] beautiful fightercarameltrap on January 9th, 2009 01:35 am (UTC)
These are all really lovely. Taking and will credit when use.
coriolis effecttheillusionist on January 9th, 2009 01:37 am (UTC)
Aw, these are cute. :)
Elyn: [ANIME: Reborn!] Lambo - Boxersa4lem on January 9th, 2009 01:44 am (UTC)
WOMAN, I LOVE YOU.

I'm gonna go work on profile. Gonna use #2! THANK YOU!! ♥
Wendi-chan ~ ♥Koya's Kitty♥~: Koyama => HB => gnaoehbasilver881 on January 9th, 2009 01:44 am (UTC)
totally memming! they are all so cute!
delicatio on January 9th, 2009 01:57 am (UTC)
They're all so adorable. Saving to mems. ♥
dominique012 on January 9th, 2009 02:07 am (UTC)
So pretty, as always! Will choose, snag and credit. Thanks :D
Christinefaceless_girl on January 9th, 2009 02:20 am (UTC)
I love you so much. For real.

One question, are the colorblocks images? Or just backgrounds of textboxes? Basically I wanna change the color and wanna know which route I should go haha.
(Deleted comment)
subjecto - faceless_girl on January 9th, 2009 02:29 am (UTC) (Expand)
subjecto - minty_peach on January 9th, 2009 02:32 am (UTC) (Expand)
subjecto - faceless_girl on January 9th, 2009 03:14 am (UTC) (Expand)
subjecto - faceless_girl on January 9th, 2009 03:14 am (UTC) (Expand)
subjecto - minty_peach on January 9th, 2009 03:15 am (UTC) (Expand)
goldenaftrnoongoldenaftrnoon on January 9th, 2009 02:42 am (UTC)
OMG I was just looking for something of this nature
WOOT.
Will credit thanks.
Maybe in the future you could more profile layouts
but my heart is staying here with me: ♪ through the looking glass ♪watermist on January 9th, 2009 02:43 am (UTC)
Gorgeous! I'll have to use these in the near future. ♥
Cassieeyeslashes on January 9th, 2009 02:50 am (UTC)
Gorgeous. Meming for later use;)
nearer than the moon am i to you: aishwarya; butterflyodette_river on January 9th, 2009 03:00 am (UTC)
The colors are lovely! Added to my memories, thank you!
khomemadespeech on January 9th, 2009 03:04 am (UTC)
WHOA. I like them all so much, haha. But I'll be using #3.

:D
i know i have lost: stock: tea tinstigerhearts on January 9th, 2009 03:11 am (UTC)
they are so lovely!
Monicaicamon on January 9th, 2009 04:24 am (UTC)
awesome! i'm totally going to use the 3rd one. thanks so much :)
Nicole!abigail_nicole on January 9th, 2009 04:58 am (UTC)
using the fourth one as well, and I used your layout 91 over at tehjaybo earlier tonight, thank you :)
Tori: 02junsuviktorialouise on January 9th, 2009 05:29 am (UTC)
wow nice. thanks for sharing.

i'll be using the fourth one. ^_^
AY ♦ resident hermithideously on January 9th, 2009 06:37 am (UTC)
Using first one :)
Tutu: Tamakibumie on January 9th, 2009 07:12 am (UTC)
thank u, they are beautiful
goshdarnheckgoshdarnheck on January 9th, 2009 07:58 am (UTC)
So diverse.
Very nice. :)